SM6UCK – Amateur Radio Sweden

SM6UCK – Amateur Radio Sweden

Site for my DOK diploma


Back

Copy from site: http://www.amateur-funk.de/Dateien/dok.htm

Distrikt A: Baden
A01 Konstanz
A02 Bruchsal
A03 Baden -Baden
A04 Bühl
A05 Freiburg
A06 Heidelberg A07 Karlsruhe
A08 Lahr
A09 Dreiländereck
A10 Mannheim
A11 Offenburg
A12 Pforzheim
A13 Hochrhein - Klettgau
A14 Schwarzwald
A15 Renchtal
A16 Emmendingen
A17 Bad Säckingen
A18 Furtwangen
A19 Odenwald
A20 Weinheim
A21 Hochschwarzwald
A22 Kraichgau
A23 Taubertal
A24 Ettlingen
A25 Singen
A26 Rastatt
A27 Pfinzgau
A28 Haslach/Kinzigtal
A29 Buchen
A30 Kehl
A31 Überlingen
A32 Waldkirch
A33 Kaiserstuhl
A34 Titisee
A35 Durlach
A36 Bretten
A37 Dachsberg - Todtmoos
A38 Bodensee
A39 Altlußheim
A40 Rheinstetten
A41 Ladenburg
A42 Meßkirch
A43 Eberbach
A44 Markdorf
A45 Madonnenland
A46 Tauber - Franken
A47 Markgräfler Land
A48 Pfullendorf
A49 Enztal
A50 Murgtal
A51 Die Raßler
A52 Baar
A53 Philippsburg



Distrikt B: Franken
B01 Fürth
B02 Ansbach
B03 Marktredwitz
B04 Aschaffenburg
B05 Bamberg
B06 Bayreuth
B07 Kulmbach
B08 Erlangen B09 Hof
B10 Bad Neustadt
B11 Nürnberg - Süd
B12 Hersbruck
B13 Schwabach
B14 Schweinfurt
B15 Selb
B16 Neustadt (Aisch)
B17 Würzburg - Nord
B18 Würzburg
B19 Coburg
B20 Weißenburg
B21 Kronach
B22 Feuchtwangen
B23 Naila
B24 Miltenberg
B25 Nürnberg - Nord
B26 Forchheim
B27 Höchstadt (Aisch)
B28 Lichtenfels
B29 Ochsenfurt
B30 Schwarzachtal
B31 Uttenreuth
B32 Pegnitz
B33 Eckental
B34 Lauf
B35 Main - Spessart
B36 Ebrachtal
B37 Haßberge
B38 Fränkische Schweiz
B39 Helmbrechts
B40 Herzogenaurach B41 Eichstätt
B42 Bad Kissingen
B43 Hohe Röhn



Distrikt C: Bayern Süd
C01 Vaterstätten
C02 Waldkraiburg
C03 Garmisch - Partenkirchen
C04 Freising
C05 Ingolstadt C06 Dachau
C07 Isarwinkel
C08 Oberland
C09 München - Land
C10 Hausham
C11 München - Ost
C12 München - Nord
C13 München - West
C14 Rosenheim
C15 Inn - Salzach
C16 Traunstein
C17 Würmsee
C18 München - Süd
C19 Moosschwaige-Germering
C20 Pfaffenwinkel
C21 Landsberg (Lech)
C22 Pfaffenhofen
C23 Ammersee
C24 Ebersberg
C25 Erding
C26 Eching
C27 Berchtesgadener Land
C28 Fürstenfeldbruck
C29 Wasserburg (Inn)
C30 Würmtal
C31 Mangfalltal
C32 Ismaning
C33 Isartal
C34 München - Harlaching
C35 Alztal
C36 Schongau
C37 Herrsching



Distrikt D: Berlin
D01 Charlottenburg
D02 Kreuzberg
D03 Neukoeln
D04 Reinickendorf
D05 Schöneberg
D06 Spandau
D07 Steglitz
D08 Tempelhof
D09 Tiergarten
D10 Wedding
D11 Wilmersdorf
D12 Zehlendorf
D13 Märkisches Viertel
D14 Lichtenrade
D15 Prenzlauer Berg 1
D16 Pankow
D17 Berlin - Mitte
D18 Prenzlauer Berg 2
D19 Friedrichshain
D20 Hohenschönhausen
D21 Köpenick
D22
D23
D24
D25 Treptow
D26 Lichtenberg
D27 Marzahn - Hellersdorf
D28




Distrikt E: Hamburg
E01 Cuxhaven
E02 Hamburg
E03 Lübeck
E04 Stade
E05 Lüneburg
E06 Sachsenwald
E07 Harburg
E08 Bad Oldesloe
E09 Ahrensburg - GR. Hansdorf
E10 Welcome Point
E11 Bäderstraße
E12 Norderstedt
E13 Hamburg - Alstertal
E14 Hamburg - Ost
E15 Pinneberg
E16 Hamburg - Nord-West
E17 Tostedt
E18 Bergedorf
E19 Buxtehude
E20 Insel Helgoland
E21 Buchholz
E22 Süderelbe
E23 Trave
E24 Barger Au
E25 Bargteheide
E26 Hamburg - Oberalster
E27 Hamburg - Flughafen
E28 Hammonia
E29 Hamburg - Teufelsbrück
E30 Herzogtum - Lauenburg
E31 Hamburg - Eilbeck
E32 Wingst
E33 Winsen (Luhe)
E34 Ilmenau
E35 Scharbeutz
E36 Vierlande
E37 Finkenwerder
E38 Süd - Stormarn
E39 Ratzeburg




Distrikt F: Hessen
F01 Arolsen
F02 Bergstraße
F03 Darmstadt
F04 Gelnhausen
F05 Frankfurt
F06 Fulda
F07 Gießen
F08 Groß Gerau
F09 Hanau
F10 Hoher Meißner
F11 Bad Homburg
F12 Kassel
F13 Kronberg
F14 Limburg
F15 Marburg
F16 Rüsselsheim
F17 Wetterau
F18 Usingen
F19 Wetzlar
F20 Wiesbaden
F21 Ederbergland
F22 Idstein
F23 Offenbach
F24 Lampertheim
F25 Lauterbach
F26 Dillkreis
F27 Main - Taunus
F28 Eschwege
F29 Dreieich
F30 Heusenstamm
F31 Nidderau
F32 Hersfeld - Rotenburg
F33 Vogelsberg
F34 Schwalm-Knüll
F35 Mümlingtal
F36 Melsungen
F37 Rheingau
F38 Seligenstadt
F39 Ober - Ramstadt
F40 Großkrotzenburg
F41 Baunatal
F42 Griesheim
F43 Eschborn
F44 Rhein - Main
F45 Babenhausen
F46 Weilburg
F47 Korbach
F48 Hattersheim
F49 Frankfurt - West
F50 Überwald
F51 Wächtersbach
F52 Bad Wildungen
F53 Taunusstein
F54 Rodgau
F55 Alsfeld
F56 Groß - Umstadt
F57 Frankfurt - Nord
F58 Wiesecktal
F59 Mühlheim
F60 Gernsheim
F61 Niddatal
F62 Büdingen
F63 Steckelsburg
F64 Schiffenberg
F65 Rodenbach
F66 Weiterstadt
F67 Aulatal
F68 Münster-Hessen
F69 Bad Hersfeld - Stadt
F70 Fritzlar
F71 Butzbach
F72 Vorder - Rhön
F73 Vellmar
F74 Dornburg
F75 Schöneck



Distrikt G: Köln - Aachen
G01 Aachen
G02 Alsdorf
G03 Bonn
G04 Dueren
G05 Eschweiler
G06 Euskirchen
G07 Gummersbach
G08 Bad Godesberg
G09 Bad Honnef
G10 Köln
G11 Leverkusen
G12 Porz
G13 Selfkant
G14 Herzogenrath
G15 Siegburg
G16 Jülich
G17 Rösrath
G18 Rurland
G19 Bergisch Gladbach
G20 Bergheim / Erft
G21 Dormagen
G22 Gemünd
G23 Meckenheim
G24 Köln - Deutz
G25 Siebengebirge
G26 Nordeifel
G27 Troisdorf
G28 Berg - Mark
G29 Kerpen
G30 Stolberg
G31 Brühl
G32 Windeck
G33 Bonn - Hardtberg
G34 Bergisch Neukirchen
G35 Köln - Nord
G36 Erfstadt
G37 Wesseling
G38 Wegberg
G39 Köln - West
G40 Pulheim
G41 Heimbach
G42 Kreuzau
G43 Wahnbachtal
G44 Köln - Dellbrück
G45 Aachen Burtscheid
G46 Swisttal
G47 Würselen
G48 Königswinter
G49 Wurmtal
G50 Hürth
G51 Aquisgranum
G52 Sankt Augustin
G53 Niederkassel
G54 Eitdorf
G55 AGFAA (Auswärtiges Amt Bonn)
G56 Stolberg BSG Leoni




Distrikt H: Niedersachsen
H01 Alfeld
H02 Walsrode
H03 Braunschweig
H04 Bückeburg
H05 Celle
H06 Clausthal - Zellerfeld
H07 Faßberg
H08 Gifhorn
H09 Goslar
H10 Göttingen
H11 Bad Harzburg
H12 Hameln
H13 Hannover
H14 Hannoversch Münden
H15 Hildesheim
H16 Holzminden
H17 Nienburg
H18 Northeim
H19 Osterode
H20 Peine
H21 Salzgitter - Bad
H22 Seesen
H23 Uelzen
H24 Wolfsburg
H25 Stadthagen
H26 Bad Lauterberg
H27 Einbeck
H28 Lüchow - Dannenberg
H29 Deister
H30 Helmstedt
H31 Langenhagen
H32 Lehrte
H33 Salzgitter - Lebenstedt
H34 Solling
H35 Steinhuder Meer
H36 Wolfenbüttel
H37 Wedemark
H38 Leinetal
H39 Marienburg
H40 Barsinghausen
H41 Eichsfeld/Duderstadt
H42 Garbsen
H43 Soltau
H44 Bad Pyrmont
H45 Hannover - Nordost
H46 Braunschweig-Okeraue
H47 Laatzen
H48 Hannover - Schwarzer Bär
H49 Hannover - Kirchrode
H50 Südheide
H51 Dransfeld
H52 Rodetal
H53 Göttingen - West
H54 Nord - Elm
H55 Celle - Süd
H56
H57 Rinteln
H58 Braunschweig - Waggum
H59 Braunschweig - Nordwest
H60 Salzgitter - Nord
H61 Neustadt a. Rbg.
H62 Hameln - West
H63 Calenberg
H64 Goslar - Nord
H65 Hannover - Hohes Ufer
H66 Braunschweig - Schuntertal



Distrikt I: Nordsee
I01 Ammerland
I02 Harlingerland
I03 Wesermarsch
I04 Bremen
I05 Bremerhaven
I06 Emden
I07 Leer
I08 Lingen
I09 Norden
I10 Norderney
I11 Oldenburg
I12 Osnabrück
I13 Varel
I14 Vegesack
I15 Verden
I16 Wilhelmshaven
I17 Grafschaft Hoya
I18
I19 Rotenburg
I20 Vechta
I21 Grafschaft Bentheim
I22 Wesermünde
I23 Teufelsmoor
I24 Teuto
I25 Syke
I26 Meppen
I27 Hansa
I28 Grönegau
I29 Nordenham
I30 Aurich
I31 Diepholz
I32 Rastede
I33 Nordhorn
I34 Schinkel
I35 Cloppenburg
I36 Bremervörde
I37 Dörenberg
I38 Osning
I39 Achim
I40 Sulingen
I41 Brinkum
I42 Bersenbrück
I43 Niedergrafschaft
I44 Weyhe
I45 Worpswede
I46 Hatten
I47 Altkreis Wittlage
I48 Ahlhorn
I49 Schortens Jeverland
I50 Goldenstedt
I51 Petersdorf
I52 Bramgau
I53 Huchting
I54 Fehngebiete
I55 Hage
I56 Unterweser
I57 Papenburg
I58 Wiesmoor



Distrikt J: DARC interim
J43 RSV - Interim



Distrikt K: Rheinland - Pfalz
K01 Ahrweiler
K02 Diez
K03 Idar - Oberstein
K04 Bad Kreuznach
K05 Koblenz
K06 Luwigshafen
K07 Mainz K08 Neuwied
K09 Pirmasens
K10 Trier
K11 Worms
K12 Zweibrücken
K13 Neustadt / Weinstraße
K14 Landau
K15 Bingen
K16 Kaiserslautern
K17 Speyer
K18 Westerwald
K19 Kirn
K20 Andernach
K21 Alzey
K22 Wasgau
K23 Germersheim
K24 Loreley
K25 Konz
K26 Birkenfeld / Nahe
K27 Frankenthal
K28 Hunsrück
K29 Ingelheim
K30 Linzer Höhe
K31 Südeifel
K32 Mittelrhein
K33 Nierstein - Oppenheim
K34 Vulkaneifel
K35 Schwarzbachtal
K36 Obere Kyll
K37 Wallmerod
K38 Schifferstadt
K39 Landstuhl
K40 Kannenbäckerland
K41 Sieg - Hellertal
K42 Limburgerhof
K43 Vallendar
K44 Dahn
K45 Cochem
K46 Nieder - Olm
K47 Mayen
K48 Wittlich
K49 Obere Nahe
K50 Altenkirchen
K51 Bitburg
K52 Hochwald
K53 Mainz - Lerchenberg
K54 Donnersberg



Distrikt L: Ruhrgebiet
L01 Meiderich
L02 Duisburg
L03 Gladbeck
L04 Emmerich L05 Essen
L06 Goch
L07 Kamp - Lintfort
L08 Holten
L09 Homberg *
L10 Essen - Nord
L11 Essen - Haarzopf
L12 Xanten
L13 Bottrop - Eigen
L14 Moers
L15 Mühlheim
L16 Duisburg - Huckingen
L17 Gerldern
L18 Oberhausen
L19 Rees
L20 Rheinhausen
L21 Kevelaer
L22 Kirchhellen
L23 Wesel
L24 Voerde
L25
L26 Bottrop
L27
L28
L29 Walsum
L30 Dinslaken
L31 Kleve



Distrikt M: Schleswig - Holstein
M01 Eckernföhrde
M02 Eutin
M03 Flensburg
M04 Husum
M05 Itzehoe
M06 Kiel
M07 Lütjenburg
M08 Meldorf
M09 Neumünster
M10 Grömitz
M11 Preetz
M12 Rendsburg
M13 Schleswig
M14 Bad Segeberg
M15 Süderbrarup
M16 Nortorf
M17 Heide
M18 Lensahn
M19 Sylt
M20 Heiligenhafen
M21 Ütersen
M22 Barmstedt
M23 Plön
M24 Kappeln - Norderschlei
M25 Kiel - Ost
M26 Uthlande
M27 Elmshorn
M28 Stapelholm - Kropper Geest
M29 Südtondern
M30 Eidertal
M31 Kiel - Nord
M32 Oeversee
M33 Westensee
M34 Fehmarn
M35 Brunsbüttel
M36 Kiel - Sued



Distrikt N: Westfalen - Nord
N01 Bielefeld
N02 Brackwede
N03 Coesfeld
N04 Detmold
N05 Bad Driburg
N06 Gelsenkirchen
N07 Gütersloh
N08 Herford
N09 Höxter
N10 Hiltrup
N11 Lengerich
N12 Minden
N13 Münster
N14 Paderborn
N15 Büren
N16 Rheine
N17 Bocholt
N18 Oer-Erkenschwick
N19 Marl
N20 Herten
N21 Waltrop
N22 Wiehengebirge
N23 Borken
N24 Beverungen - Lauenförde
N25 Neubeckum
N26 Lemgo
N27 Dorsten
N28 Dülmen
N29 Lüdinghausen
N30 Bad Salzuflen
N31 Baumberge
N32 Münsterland
N33 Greven - Emsdetten
N34 Ahlen
N35 Monasterium
N36 fusioniert mit N18
N37 Bielefeld - Sennestadt
N38 Herrlichkeit - Lembeck
N39 Senden
N40 Velen
N41 Gronau
N42 Haltern
N43 Bünde
N44 Telgte
N45 Lage
N46 Nienberge
N47 Rheda - Wiedenbrück
N48 Hiddenhausen
N49 Ibbenbüren
N50 Buer
N51 Harsewinkel
N52 Vlotho N53 Stadtlohn
N54 Rhede
N55 Borgentreich
N56 Warburg (wurde aufgelöst)
N57 Datteln
N58 Örlinghausen
N59 Widukind
N60 Salzkotten
N61 Paderborn - Elsen




Distrikt O: Westfalen - Süd
O01 Altena
O02 Sundern
O03 Belecke
O04 Bochum
O05 Dortmund
O06 Schwerte
O07 Sprockhövel - Gevelsberg
O08 Hagen
O09 Halver
O10 Hamm
O11 Iserlohn
O12 Kamen - Unna
O13 Lippstadt
O14 Lüdenscheid
O15 Lünen
O16 Siegerland
O17 Soest
O18 Werdohl
O19 Wetter
O20 Witten
O21 Wanne - Eickel
O22 Castrop - Rauxel
O23 Menden
O24 Arnsberg
O25 Plettenberg
O26 Hattingen
O27 Ennepetal
O28 Lennestadt
O29 Brillon
O30 Meschede
O31 Volmetal
O32 Schwelm
O33 Wattenscheid
O34 Geseke
O35 Ruhr - Universität Bochum
O36 Hemer
O37 Erwitte
O38 Herne
O39 Eder - Lahn
O40 Bochum - Ost
O41 Dortmund - Süd
O42 Herscheid
O43 Biggesee
O44 Winterberg
O45 Dortmunder Schulen
O46 Werne
O47 Bergkamen
O48 Herbede
O49 Werl
O50 Dortmund - Ost
O51 Hagen - Süd
O52 Dortmund - West
O53 Marsberg
O54 Dortmunder Hochschulen
O55 Universität Siegen




Distrikt P: Württemberg
P01 Backnang
P02 Esslingen
P03 Friedrichshafen
P04 Heidenheim
P05 Heilbronn
P06 Ludwigsburg
P07 Reutlingen
P08 Nürtingen
P09 Ravensburg
P10 Rottweil
P11 Stuttgart
P12 Tübingen
P13 Tuttlingen
P14 Ulm
P15 Mühlacker - Vaihingen / Enz
P16 Wangen
P17 Göppingen
P18 Herrenberg
P19 Freudenstadt
P20 Schwäbisch Hall
P21 Biberach
P22 Aalen
P23 Schwäbisch Gemünd
P24 Leonberg
P25 Crailsheim
P26 Böblingen
P27 Schramberg
P28 Bopfingen
P29 Sigmaringen
P30 Balingen
P31 Ermstal
P32 Nordschwarzwald
P33 Hohenlohe-Künzelsau
P34 Albstast
P35 Kirchheim/Teck
P36 Sulz a. N.
P37 Waiblingen
P38 Geislingen
P39 Ulm - West
P40 Unterland
P41 Hohenstaufen
P42 Sindelfingen
P43 Donau - Bussen
P44 Meßstetten
P45 Primtal
P46 Schussental
P47 Wendlingen
P48 Filderstadt
P49 Laupheim
P50 Möckmühl
P51 Stromberg
P52 Hohenzollern
P53 Laichingen
P54 Leinfelden-Echterdingen
P55 Schwieberdingen
P56 Taubertal-Mitte
P57 Riedlingen
P58 Altensteig
P59 Bitz
P60 Achalm
P61 Hohenasperg



Distrikt Q: Saar
Q01 Saarbrücken
Q02 St. Ingbert
Q03 Neunkirchen
Q04 Merzig
Q05 Völklingen
Q06 Schmelz
Q07 Homburg
Q08 Sulzbachtal
Q09 Saarlois
Q10 St. Wendel
Q11 Südsaar
Q12 Beckingen
Q13 Illingen
Q14 Mandelbachtal
Q15 Lebach
Q16 Überherrn
Q17 Blieskastel
Q18 Wiesbach
Q19 Bergweiler
Q20 Merchweiler
Q21 Wadern



Distrikt R: Nordrhein
R01 Düsseldorf
R02 Grenzland
R03 Heiligenhaus
R04 Hilden
R05 Kempen
R06 Krefeld
R07 Langenberg
R08 Langenfeld
R09 Neandertal
R10 Mönchengladbach - Rheydt
R11 Neuss
R12 Ratlingen
R13 Remscheid
R14 Solingen
R15 Velbert
R16 Wuppertal
R17 Willich
R18 Grevenbroich
R19 Wermelskirchen
R20 Meerbusch
R21 Korschenbroich
R22 Düsseldorf - Lohausen
R23 Düsseldorf - Süd
R24 Haan
R25 Leichlingen
R26 Düsseldorf - Wersten
R27 Nettetal
R28 Uerdingen
R29 Wülfrath
R30 Reuschenberg
R31 Kaarst
R32 Vollrather Höhe
R33 Schiefbahn (Willich)



Distrikt S: Sachsen
S01 Saxonia Dresden
S02 Riesa
S03 Liebstadt
S04 Löbau
S05 Dresden - Nord
S06 Dresden - Land
S07 TU - Dresden
S08 Görlitz
S09 Dresden - Niedersedlitz
S10 Sächsische Schweiz
S11
S12 Sohland
S13 ME Dresden
S14 Glashütte
S15 Neustadt (Sa.)
S16 Bautzen
S17
S18 Großenhein
S19 Klingenberg
S20 Dresden - Reick
S21 Westlausitz
S22 Kamenz
S23
S24 Zittau
S25 Bautzen - Land
S26 Stolpen
S27 Freital
S28 Weißwasser
S29 Hoyerswerda
S30 HTWK-Leipzig
S31 Leipzig - Marienplatz
S32 Bad Lausnick
S33 Zschopautal
S34 Borsdorf
S35 Kohrener Land
S36 Eilenburg
S37 Leipzig - Plagwitz
S38 Pegau
S39
S40
S41 Schkeuditz
S42 Borna
S43 Chemnitz - West
S44 Mittweida
S45 Aue - Schwarzenberg
S46 Werdau
S47 Chemnitz 2
S48 Annaberg
S49 Olbernhau
S50 Burgstädt
S51 Oelsnitz
S52 Callenberg
S53 Plauen
S54 Chemnitz - Süd
S55 Freiberg
S56 Auerbach
S57 Glauchau - Meerane
S58 Hohenstein
S59 Limbach - Oberfrohna
S60 Zwickau
S61
S62 Klingenthal
S63 Stollberg
S64 Wolkenstein
S65 Schönau
S66
S67
S69 Torgau
S70 Brand-Erbisdorf



Distrikt T: Schwaben
T01 Augsburg
T02 Günzburg
T03 Kaufbeuren
T04 Kempten
T05 Krumbach
T06 Lechfeld
T07 Memmingen
T08 Neuburg
T09 Nördlingen
T10 Ottobeuren
T11 Pfronten - Füssen
T12 Sonthofen
T13 Lindau (Bodensee)
T14 Marktoberdorf
T15 Illertissen
T16 Illertal
T17 Gersthofen
T18 Donauried
T19 Friedberg
T20 Schmuttertal
T21 Donauwörth



Ditrikt U: Bayern - Ost
U01 Amberg
U02 Bayerwald
U03 Cham
U04 Deggendorf
U05 Greding
U06 Griesbach
U07 Landau ( Isar )
U08 Landshut
U09 Naabtal
U10 Neumarkt
U11 Passau
U12 Rottal (Inn)
U13 Regenburg
U14 Straubing
U15 Sulzbach - Rosenberg
U16 Freyung
U17 Weiden
U18 Schwandorf
U19 Wegscheid
U20 Oberpfälzer Wald
U21 Parsberg
U22 Altdorf
U23 Stiftland
U24 Neustadt (Donau)
U25 Visbiburg
U26 Kötzting
U27 Städte-Dreieck (Teublitz - Burglengenfeld - Maxhütte-Haidhof)
U28 Waldkirchen
U29 Regenstauf
U30 Pocking



Distrikt V: Mecklenburg - Vorpommern
V01 Rostock - Süd
V02 Rostock - Mitte
V03 Starlsund
V04 Ribnitz - Damgarten
V05 Rostock - Nord
V06 Bad Doberan
V07 Warnemünde
V08 Rügen
V09 Rostock - Warnow
V10 Grevesmühlen
V11 Greifswald
V12 Barth - Marlow
V13 Hochschule Wismar
V14 Schwerin
V15 Güstrow
V16 Grabow
V17 Goldberg
V18 Plau am See
V19 Hagenow
V20 Bützow
V21
V22 Neubrandenburg
V23 Stavenhagen
V24 Loitz
V25 Ueckermünde
V26 Neustrelitz
V27 Pasewalk
V28 Ludwigslust
V29 Parchim
V30 Wolgast



Distrikt W: Sachsen - Anhalt
W01 Burg
W02 Halberstadt
W03 Gardelegen
W04 Tangermünde
W05 Magdeburg - Nord
W06 Stendal
W07 Zerbst / Anhalt
W08 Staßfurt
W09 Wernigerode
W10 Magdeburg - Süd
W11 Tangerhütte
W12 Oschersleben
W13 Salzwedel
W14 Salzland Staßfurt
W15 Haldensleben
W16 Leuna
W17 Zeitz
W18 Dessau
W19 Halle
W20 Quedlinburg
W21 Merseburg
W22 ZAB Dessau
W23 Bernburg
W24 Halle - Neustadt
W25 Bad Dürrenberg
W26 Mansfeld
W27 Bitterfeld
W28 Wolfen
W29 Wittenberg
W30 Gräfenhainichen
W31 Naumburg
W32 Molmerswende - Harzgerode
W33 Ballenstedt
W34 Weißenfels
W35 Universität Halle (MLU)
W36 Schönebeck
W37 Wolmirstedt



Distrikt X: Thüringen
X01 Roßleben
X02 Mühlhausen
X03 Weimar
X04 Erfurt 1
X05 Sondershausen
X06 Sömmerda
X07 Nordhausen
X08 Wipper/Helme
X09 Erfurt Stadt
X10 Arnstadt
X11 Eisenach
X12 Heiligenstadt (Eichsfeld)
X13 Südharz
X14 Worbis
X15 Apolda
X16 Drei Gleichen
X17 Gotha
X18 Erfurt 2
X19 Mittleres Ilmtal
X20 Gera
X21 Pößneck
X22 Jena
X23 Lobenstein - Schleiz
X24 Rudolfstadt
X25 Hermsdorf
X26 Saalfeld
X27 Zeulenroda
X28 Greiz
X29 Sonneberg
X30 Ilmenau
X31 Sul / Zella - Mehlis
X32 Schmalkalden
X33 Hildburghausen
X34 TU Ilmenau
X35 Neuhaus
X36 Bad Salzungen
X37 Meiningen
X38 Oberweißbach
X39 Altenburg
X40 Altenburger Land
X41 Schmöllne
X42 Kahla
X43 Rennsteig
X44 Fahner Hoehe




Distrikt Y: Brandenburg
Y01 Uckermark
Y02 Oranienburg Y03 Willstock - Pritzwlk
Y04 Premnitz
Y05 Ludwigsfelde
Y06 Brandenburg
Y07 Königs - Wusterhausen
Y08 Nauen
Y09 Potsdam
Y10 Neurupptin
Y11 Teltow
Y12 Rathenow
Y13 Eisenhüttenstadt
Y14 Bernau
Y15 Schöneiche
Y16 Angermünde
Y17 Neuenhagen
Y18 Fürstenwalde
Y19 Schwedt
Y20 Biesenthal
Y21 Strausberg
Y22 Frankfurt / Oder
Y23
Y24 Cottbus
Y25 Senftenberg
Y26 Guben
Y27 Eorst/Lausitz
Y28 Spreewald
Y29
Y30 Spremberg
Y31
Y32
Y33 Neißestadt Forst
Y34 Blankenfelde-Zossen
Y35 Luckenwalde
Y36 Eberswalde - Finow
Y37 Jessen - Herzberg
Y38 Finsterwalde
Y39 Schwarzheide
Y40 Prignitz
Y41 Havelland
Y42 Barnim
Y43 Elbe-Elster




Verband der Funkamateure der Deutschen Bundespost (VFDB): Z
Z01 Braunschweig
Z02 Bremen
Z03 Dortmund
Z04 Düsseldorf
Z05 Frankfurt DB0FT
Z06 Freiburg
Z07 Hamburg
Z08 Hannover
Z09 Karlsruhe
Z10 Kiel
Z11 Koblenz
Z12 Köln
Z13 München
Z14 Münster
Z15 Nürnberg
Z16 Regensburg
Z17 Stuttgart
Z18 Tuebingen
Z19 Saarbrücken
Z20 Berlin
Z21 Darmstadt
Z22 Neustadt (W.) Z23 Trier
Z24 Winsen / Luhe
Z25 Kassel
Z26 Offenburg
Z27 Harburg
Z28 Lohbrügge
Z29 Konstanz
Z30 Augsburg
Z31 Leer
Z32 Aachen
Z33 Gießen
Z34 Recklinghausen
Z35 Hildesheim
Z36 Osnabrück
Z37 Bonn
Z38 Hagen
Z39 Wuppertal
Z40 Duisburg
Z41 Bielefeld
Z42 Bayreuth
Z43 Bremerhaven
Z44 Passau
Z45 Essen
Z46 Göppingen
Z47 Göttlingen
Z48 Rottweil
Z49 Ravensburg
Z50 Hamburg - West
Z51 Bamberg
Z52 Würzburg
Z53 Oldenburg
Z54 Wiesbaden
Z55 Reutlingen
Z56 Lübeck
Z57 Traunstein
Z58 Schwäbisch - Hall
Z59 Schaephuysen
Z60 Coesfeld
Z61 Ansbach
Z62 Fulda
Z63 Moers
Z64 Weiden
Z65 Norddeich
Z66 Freudenstadt
Z67 München - West
Z68 Ulm
Z69 Heide
Z70 Hamburg - Ost
Z71 Itzehoe
Z72 Elmshorn
Z73 Cuxhaven
Z74 Bad Kreuznach
Z75 Heidelberg
Z76 Landshut Z77 Mainz
Z78 Holzminden Z79 Flensburg
Z80 Detmold
Z81 Niederrhein
Z82 Kaiserslautern Z83 Erfurt
Z84 Celle
Z85 Magdeburg Z86 Frankfurt (Oder)
Z87 Schwerin
Z88 Gera
Z89 Rostock
Z90 Suhl
Z91 Collmberg
Z92 Hochsauerland
Z93 Siegerland